Difference between revisions of "1999.09.20"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Live |dd= 20 |mm= 09 |yyyy= 1999 |picture= |country= Japan |city= Tokyo |venue= 目黒鹿鳴館 |tour= |event= PSYCHONNECT -mode of “GAUZE”?- |bands= |previous= 19.09...") |
m (→top: clean up, replaced: {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:25%; margin:left;" → {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:31%; margin:left;", ! style="width:5%" | # || style="width:20%" | Title → ! style="width:1%" | # || style="width:30%" | Title) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|event= PSYCHONNECT -mode of “GAUZE”?- | |event= PSYCHONNECT -mode of “GAUZE”?- | ||
|bands= | |bands= | ||
|previous= | |previous= 1999.09.19 | ||
|next= | |next= 1999.12.13 | ||
}} | }} | ||
Final mode:IV. Secret show. | Final mode:IV. Secret show. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; width:31%; margin:left;" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Setlist | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:1%" | # || style="width:30%" | Title | |||
|- | |||
| SE || [[GAUZE -mode of adam-]] | |||
|- | |||
| 1. || [[惨劇の夜]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2. || [[「S」]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3. || [[Ash]] | |||
|- | |||
| || MC | |||
|- | |||
| 4. || [[Unknown…Despair…a Lost|Unknown{{Ellipsis}}Despair{{Ellipsis}}a Lost]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5. || [[MASK]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6. || [[蜜と唾|{{Mirror|蜜}}と{{Mirror|唾}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| || MC | |||
|- | |||
| 7. || [[Schweinの椅子]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8. || [[業]] | |||
|- | |||
| || MC | |||
|- | |||
| 9. || [[蒼い月]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10. || [[秒「」深]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 23:54, 26 December 2020
Final mode:IV. Secret show.
Setlist | |
---|---|
# | Title |
SE | GAUZE -mode of adam- |
1. | 惨劇の夜 |
2. | 「S」 |
3. | Ash |
MC | |
4. | Unknown…Despair…a Lost |
5. | MASK |
6. | 蜜と唾 |
MC | |
7. | Schweinの椅子 |
8. | 業 |
MC | |
9. | 蒼い月 |
10. | 秒「」深 |