Difference between revisions of "PHALARIS (2022)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|singles= | |singles= | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{Intro|'''PHALARIS'''|eleventh|album}} | {{Intro|'''PHALARIS'''|eleventh|album}} | ||
{| | {| | ||
| colspan=2 | '''Tracklist''' | | colspan=2 | '''Tracklist''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | Disc I (CD | | colspan=2 | Disc I (CD) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | |1. | ||
|[[ | |[[Schadenfreude]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2. | |2. | ||
|[[ | |[[朧]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3. | |3. | ||
|[[ | |[[The Perfume of Sins]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4. | |4. | ||
|[[ | |[[13]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5. | |5. | ||
|[[ | |[[現、忘我を喰らう]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6. | |6. | ||
|[[ | |[[落ちた事のある空]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7. | |7. | ||
|[[ | |[[盲愛に処す]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8. | |8. | ||
|[[ | |[[響]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9. | |9. | ||
|[[ | |[[Eddie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10. | |10. | ||
|[[ | |[[御伽]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11. | |11. | ||
|[[ | |[[カムイ]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Disc II (CD, Limited & Deluxe Version) | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|[[mazohyst of decadence]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2. | ||
|[[ | |[[ain't afraid to die]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=2 | Disc III (Blu-ray/DVD, Deluxe Version) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | 疎外<br />2021.6.5 東京ガーデンシアター | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | |1. | ||
|[[ | |[[DOZING GREEN|DOZING GREEN (Acoustic Ver.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2. | |2. | ||
|[[ | |[[絶縁体]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3. | |3. | ||
|[[ | |[[空谷の跫音]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4. | |4. | ||
|[[ | |[[人間を被る]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5. | |5. | ||
|[[ | |[[Devote My Life]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6. | |6. | ||
|[[ | |[[CLEVER SLEAZOID (2020)|CLEVER SLEAZOID]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7. | ||
|[[DIFFERENT SENSE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8. | ||
|[[赫]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9. | ||
|Ranunculus | |[[Ranunculus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10. | ||
|[[谿壑の欲]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11. | ||
|[[The World of Mercy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12. | ||
|[[ | |[[朧]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13. | ||
|[[ | |[[かすみ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14. | ||
|[[ | |[[Followers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15. | ||
|[[ | |[[OBSCURE (2011)|OBSCURE]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16. | ||
|[[ | |[[落ちた事のある空]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17. | ||
|[[ | |[[Sustain the untruth]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18. | ||
|} | |[[激しさと、この胸の中で絡み付いた灼熱の闇]] | ||
|} | |||
{{ReleaseFooter}} | {{ReleaseFooter}} |
Revision as of 11:41, 28 April 2022
PHALARIS is Dir En Grey's eleventh album.
Tracklist | |
Disc I (CD) | |
1. | Schadenfreude |
2. | 朧 |
3. | The Perfume of Sins |
4. | 13 |
5. | 現、忘我を喰らう |
6. | 落ちた事のある空 |
7. | 盲愛に処す |
8. | 響 |
9. | Eddie |
10. | 御伽 |
11. | カムイ |
Disc II (CD, Limited & Deluxe Version) | |
1. | mazohyst of decadence |
2. | ain't afraid to die |
Disc III (Blu-ray/DVD, Deluxe Version) | |
疎外 2021.6.5 東京ガーデンシアター | |
1. | DOZING GREEN (Acoustic Ver.) |
2. | 絶縁体 |
3. | 空谷の跫音 |
4. | 人間を被る |
5. | Devote My Life |
6. | CLEVER SLEAZOID |
7. | DIFFERENT SENSE |
8. | 赫 |
9. | Ranunculus |
10. | 谿壑の欲 |
11. | The World of Mercy |
12. | 朧 |
13. | かすみ |
14. | Followers |
15. | OBSCURE |
16. | 落ちた事のある空 |
17. | Sustain the untruth |
18. | 激しさと、この胸の中で絡み付いた灼熱の闇 |