Difference between revisions of "ANIMA (2016)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Release |previous= VITIUM (2015) |next= ADORATIO (2017) |title= ANIMA |cover= Anima.jpg |romaji= |translation= |date= 30.04.2016 <small>(Mail-Order Ver.)</small><br />26.0...") |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Release | {{Release | ||
|previous= | |previous= | ||
|next= | |next= SALUS (2021) | ||
|title= ANIMA | |title= ANIMA | ||
|romaji= | |romaji= | ||
|translation= | |translation= | ||
| | |release= Maxi-Single | ||
| | |band= sukekiyo | ||
| | |regver= Anima.jpg | ||
|regdate= 2019.06.26 | |||
|reglength= | |||
|regtype= {{JP|通常盤|Tsūjō-ban}} | |||
|regcat= PZCD-001 | |||
|delver= Anima2.jpg | |||
|deldate= 2016.04.30 | |||
|dellength= | |||
|deltype= {{JP|京公式通販限定盤|Kyo Kōshiki Tsūhan Gentei-ban}} | |||
|delcat= PZSK-016~017 | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''ANIMA''' is sukekiyo's first maxi-single. The band classifies it as an {{JP|音源集|Ongen-shū}}, meaning "Audio Compilation", although it was advertised as a single at the time of its release. | |||
''' | {| | ||
| colspan=2 | '''Tracklist''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Disc I (CD) | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|[[anima]] | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|[[12時20分金輪際]] | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|[[304号室 舌と夜]] | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|[[elisabeth addict|elisabeth addict (Acoustic Ver.)]] | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|[[leather field]] Collaboration with TUSK (新宿心音会, THE SLUT BANKS) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Disc II (Blu-ray, Deluxe Version) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Music Video | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|[[anima]] | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|[[12時20分金輪際]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Live Footage | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | sukekiyo 二〇一五年公演「宙吊り娘と掃き溜めの詩」<br />2015年12月2日(水) 東京国際フォーラム ホールC | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|[[foster mother]] | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|[[aftermath]] | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|[[hidden one]] | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|[[斑人間]] | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|[[in all weathers]] | |||
|} | |||
{{clear}} | {{clear}} | ||
{{ReleaseFooterSukekiyo}} | |||
{{ |
Latest revision as of 11:36, 3 September 2023
ANIMA is sukekiyo's first maxi-single. The band classifies it as an 音源集 (Ongen-shū), meaning "Audio Compilation", although it was advertised as a single at the time of its release.
Tracklist | |
Disc I (CD) | |
1. | anima |
2. | 12時20分金輪際 |
3. | 304号室 舌と夜 |
4. | elisabeth addict (Acoustic Ver.) |
5. | leather field Collaboration with TUSK (新宿心音会, THE SLUT BANKS) |
Disc II (Blu-ray, Deluxe Version) | |
Music Video | |
1. | anima |
2. | 12時20分金輪際 |
Live Footage | |
sukekiyo 二〇一五年公演「宙吊り娘と掃き溜めの詩」 2015年12月2日(水) 東京国際フォーラム ホールC | |
3. | foster mother |
4. | aftermath |
5. | hidden one |
6. | 斑人間 |
7. | in all weathers |
sukekiyo | |
---|---|
CDs | IMMORTALIS (2014) • VITIUM (2015) • ANIMA (2016) • ADORATIO (2017) • PASSIO (2019) • INFINITUM (2019) • SALUS (2021) • AMOR (2022) • EROSIO (2023) • Ius Cerebri / Sinistro Cerebrum (2024) |
Demo Tapes | 接触 (2020) • 夢見ドロ (2021) • 触れさせる (2021) • Valentina (2021) • 愛した心臓 (2021) |
Other Songs | ガーベラ • SESSION |