Difference between revisions of "IMMORTALIS (2014)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Release | {{Release | ||
|previous= | |previous= | ||
|next= | |next= ADORATIO (2017) | ||
|title= IMMORTALIS | |title= IMMORTALIS | ||
|romaji= | |romaji= | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|delcat= PZSK-002~4 | |delcat= PZSK-002~4 | ||
|singles= | |singles= | ||
# | # the daemon's cutlery (2013.12.29) | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''IMMORTALIS''' is sukekiyo's first album. | '''IMMORTALIS''' is sukekiyo's first album. | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| colspan=2 | Disc III (Blu-ray, Deluxe Version) | | colspan=2 | Disc III (Blu-ray, Deluxe Version) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | | colspan=2 | Live Footage | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | 2013.12.29 SHIBUYA-AX | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | |1. | ||
|[[ | |[[destrudo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2. | |2. | ||
|[[ | |[[elisabeth addict]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3. | |3. | ||
| | |[[aftermath]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4. | |4. | ||
|[[ | |[[in all weathers]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | 2013.12.30 rockin'on presents<br />COUNTDOWN JAPAN 13/14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5. | |5. | ||
|[[ | |[[destrudo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6. | |6. | ||
|[[ | |[[elisabeth addict]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7. | |7. | ||
| | |[[aftermath]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8. | |8. | ||
|[[ | |[[hemimetabolism]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9. | |9. | ||
|[[ | |[[nine melted fiction]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10. | |10. | ||
|[[ | |[[in all weathers]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Music Video | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11. | |11. | ||
|[[ | |[[aftermath|aftermath (IMMORTALIS Ver.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12. | |12. |
Latest revision as of 17:29, 29 June 2023
IMMORTALIS is sukekiyo's first album.
Tracklist | |
Disc I (CD) | |
1. | elisabeth addict |
2. | destrudo |
3. | latour |
4. | nine melted fiction |
5. | zephyr |
6. | hidden one |
7. | aftermath |
8. | 烏有の空 |
9. | the daemon's cutlery |
10. | scars like velvet |
11. | mama |
12. | vandal |
13. | hemimetabolism |
14. | 鵠 |
15. | 斑人間 |
16. | in all weathers |
Disc II (CD, Limited & Deluxe Version) | |
1. | aftermath Collaboration with キリト (Angelo) |
2. | 鵠 Remixed by PABLO (P.T.P) |
3. | zephyr Remixed by TK (凛として時雨) |
4. | in all weathers Remixed by Devilslug |
5. | nine melted fiction Remixed by 石井 秀仁 (cali≠gari, GOATBED) |
6. | hemimetabolism Remixed by SUGIZO (LUNA SEA, X JAPAN) |
7. | scars like velvet Remixed by 室姫 深 |
8. | the daemon's cutlery Remixed by 人時 |
9. | hidden one Remixed by HISASHI (GLAY) |
10. | mama Remixed by 橘 尭葉 / 妖精帝國 |
11. | aftermath Remixed by acid android |
Disc III (Blu-ray, Deluxe Version) | |
Live Footage | |
2013.12.29 SHIBUYA-AX | |
1. | destrudo |
2. | elisabeth addict |
3. | aftermath |
4. | in all weathers |
2013.12.30 rockin'on presents COUNTDOWN JAPAN 13/14 | |
5. | destrudo |
6. | elisabeth addict |
7. | aftermath |
8. | hemimetabolism |
9. | nine melted fiction |
10. | in all weathers |
Music Video | |
11. | aftermath (IMMORTALIS Ver.) |
12. | in all weathers |
sukekiyo | |
---|---|
CDs | IMMORTALIS (2014) • VITIUM (2015) • ANIMA (2016) • ADORATIO (2017) • PASSIO (2019) • INFINITUM (2019) • SALUS (2021) • AMOR (2022) • EROSIO (2023) |
Demo Tapes | 接触 (2020) • 夢見ドロ (2021) • 触れさせる (2021) • Valentina (2021) • 愛した心臓 (2021) |
Other Songs | ガーベラ • SESSION |