Difference between revisions of "朧 (2021)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Release |previous= 落ちた事のある空 (2020) |next= |title= 朧 |romaji= Oboro |translation= Haziness |release= Single |band= Dir En Grey |regver= |regdate= Spring 2...") |
|||
(17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Single | ||
|previous= 落ちた事のある空 (2020) | |previous= 落ちた事のある空 (2020) | ||
|next= | |next= 19990120 (2024) | ||
|title= 朧 | |title= 朧 | ||
|romaji= Oboro | |romaji= Oboro | ||
|translation= Haziness | |translation= Haziness | ||
|band= Dir En Grey | |band= Dir En Grey | ||
|regver= | |number= 34th | ||
|regdate= | |regver= Oboro1.jpg | ||
|reglength= | |regdate= 2021.04.28 | ||
|regtype= | |reglength= 11:32 | ||
|regcat= | |regtype= {{JP|通常盤|Tsūjō-ban}} | ||
|limver= | |regcat= SFCD-0254 | ||
|limdate= | |limver= Oboro2.jpg | ||
|limlength= | |limdate= 2021.04.28 | ||
|limtype= | |limlength= 54:32 | ||
|limcat= | |limtype= {{JP|初回生産限定盤|Shokai Seisan Gentei-ban}} | ||
|delver= | |limcat= SFCD-0252~253 | ||
|deldate= | |delver= Oboro3.jpg | ||
|dellength= | |deldate= 2021.04.28 | ||
|deltype= | |dellength= 01:56:32 | ||
|delcat= | |deltype= {{JP|完全生産限定盤|Kanzen Seisan Gentei-ban}} | ||
|delcat= SFCD-0248~249 <small>(Blu-ray Ver.)</small><br />SFCD-0250~251 <small>(DVD Ver.)</small> | |||
}} | }} | ||
{| | {| | ||
| colspan=2 | '''Tracklist''' | | colspan=2 | '''Tracklist''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Disc I (CD) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | |1. | ||
|[[朧]] | |[[朧]] | ||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|[[T.D.F.F.]] | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|[[谿壑の欲|谿壑の欲 [LIVE]]]<br /><small>Live Take from 爆音上映会『目黒鹿鳴館GIG』</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | Disc II (Blu-ray/DVD, Limited & Deluxe Version)<br /><small>(The Limited Version only includes tracks 8, 10, 11 and the behind-the-scenes footage.)</small> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 | 爆音上映会『目黒鹿鳴館GIG』 | |||
|- | |||
|1. | |||
|[[dead tree]] | |||
|- | |||
|2. | |||
|[[谿壑の欲]] | |||
|- | |||
|3. | |||
|[[人間を被る]] | |||
|- | |||
|4. | |||
|[[Devote My Life]] | |||
|- | |||
|5. | |||
|[[Rubbish Heap]] | |||
|- | |||
|6. | |||
|[[CLEVER SLEAZOID (2020)|CLEVER SLEAZOID]] | |||
|- | |||
|7. | |||
|[[輪郭]] | |||
|- | |||
|8. | |||
|[[The World of Mercy]] | |||
|- | |||
|9. | |||
|[[Values of Madness]] | |||
|- | |||
|10. | |||
|[[落ちた事のある空]] | |||
|- | |||
|11. | |||
|[[業 (2013)|業]] | |||
|- | |||
|12. | |||
|[[詩踏み]] | |||
|- | |||
|13. | |||
|[[CHILD PREY]] | |||
|- | |||
|14. | |||
|[[羅刹国 (2011)|羅刹国]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| BEHIND THE SCENES OF 朧 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{clear}} | {{clear}} | ||
== Trivia == | |||
* This release is the first and only one where the B-side on disc 1 can also be found on the Blu-ray/DVD that comes with the deluxe version. | |||
{{ReleaseFooter}} | {{ReleaseFooter}} |
Latest revision as of 14:02, 16 January 2024
朧 (Oboro) is Dir En Grey's 34th single.
Tracklist | |
Disc I (CD) | |
1. | 朧 |
2. | T.D.F.F. |
3. | 谿壑の欲 [LIVE] Live Take from 爆音上映会『目黒鹿鳴館GIG』 |
Disc II (Blu-ray/DVD, Limited & Deluxe Version) (The Limited Version only includes tracks 8, 10, 11 and the behind-the-scenes footage.) | |
爆音上映会『目黒鹿鳴館GIG』 | |
1. | dead tree |
2. | 谿壑の欲 |
3. | 人間を被る |
4. | Devote My Life |
5. | Rubbish Heap |
6. | CLEVER SLEAZOID |
7. | 輪郭 |
8. | The World of Mercy |
9. | Values of Madness |
10. | 落ちた事のある空 |
11. | 業 |
12. | 詩踏み |
13. | CHILD PREY |
14. | 羅刹国 |
BEHIND THE SCENES OF 朧 |
Trivia
- This release is the first and only one where the B-side on disc 1 can also be found on the Blu-ray/DVD that comes with the deluxe version.