Difference between revisions of "1999.08.26"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2. || [[惨劇の夜]] | | 2. || [[惨劇の夜]] | ||
|- | |||
| || MC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3. || [[Unknown…Despair…a Lost|Unknown{{Ellipsis}}Despair{{Ellipsis}}a Lost]] | | 3. || [[Unknown…Despair…a Lost|Unknown{{Ellipsis}}Despair{{Ellipsis}}a Lost]] | ||
Line 33: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6. || [[304号室、白死の桜]] | | 6. || [[304号室、白死の桜]] | ||
|- | |||
| || MC | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 7. || [[「S」]] | | 7. || [[「S」]] |
Revision as of 14:15, 2 September 2020
mode:17 Mr.GAUZEMAN. -「a knot」only-.
Setlist | |
---|---|
# | Title |
SE | GAUZE -mode of adam- |
1. | 蜜と唾 |
2. | 惨劇の夜 |
MC | |
3. | Unknown…Despair…a Lost |
4. | Erode |
5. | 虜 |
6. | 304号室、白死の桜 |
MC | |
7. | 「S」 |
8. | 業 |
9. | 蒼い月 |
10. | Ash |
EN1. | JEALOUS |
EN2. | -I'll- |
EN3. | 残-ZAN- |